MAGISTER REKAYASA MESIN
  1. Dr.Hadi Saputra, S.T.,M.Eng
  2. Prof. Dr. Ir.Sudarsono, MT..
  3. Ellyawan Setyo Arbintarso, ST, M.Sc., Ph.D.
  4. Dr. Ir.Toto Rusianto, MT.
  5. Dr. Anak Agung Putu Susastriawan, S.T., M.Tech.
JURUSAN TEKNIK KIMIA
  1. Ir. Ganjar Andaka, Ph.D.
  2. Dewi Wahyuningtyas, ST., MEng.
  3. Ir. Sumarni, SU.
  4. Ir. Murni Yusniwati, MT.
  5. Bambang Kusmartono, ST., MT.
  6. Sri Rahayu Gusmawarni, ST., MT.
JURUSAN TEKNIK INDUSTRI
  1. Andrean Emaputra, S.T., M.Sc.
  2. Ir. Joko Susetyo, MT.
  3. Imam Sodikin, ST., MT.
  4. Endang Widuri Asih, ST., MT.
  5. Rahayu Khasanah, ST., MEng.
  6. Mega Inayati Rif’ah, ST., MEng.
  7. Eka Sulistyaningsih, SSi., MSc.
  8. Siti Saudah., SPd., MHum.
PROGRAM STUDI TEKNOLOGI INDUSTRI
  1. Argaditia Mawadati, S.T., M.Sc.
  2. Ir. Risma Adelina Simanjuntak, MT.
  3. Ir. Muhammad Yusuf, MT.
  4. Cyrilla Indri Parwati, ST., MT.
  5. Agus Hindarto Wibowo, ST., MSc.
  6. Kartinasari Ayuhikmatin Sekarjati, ST., MSc.
JURUSAN TEKNIK MESIN
  1. Dr.Hadi Saputra, S.T.,M.Eng
  2. Ir. Joko Waluyo, MT.
  3. Ir. Saiful Huda, MT.
  4. Nidia Lestari, ST., MEng.
  5. Nur Hayati, ST., MEng.
  6. Satriawan Dini Hariyanto, ST., MEng.
  7. Taufiq Hidayat, ST., MEng.
  8. Venditias Yudha, SPd., MEng.
  9. Yuli Purwanto, ST., MEng.
  10. Dra. Bernadetta Eko Putranti, MHum.
  11. Dra. Dina Andayati, MT.
  12. Subandi, ST., MT.
  13. Drs. Syukri Abdullah, MHum.
  14. Ir. Wiwik Handajadi, MT.
PROGRAM STUDI TEKNOLOGI MESIN
  1. I Gusti Gde Badrawada, ST., MEng.
  2. Aji Pranoto, SPd., MPd.
  3. Ir. Saiful Huda, MT.
  4. Dr. Anak Agung Putu Sastriawan., ST., MTech
  5. Ir. Bambang Wahyu Sidharta, MEng.
  6. Dra. Suprih Ambawani
  7. Drs. Untung Joko Basuki, MHum.
JURUSAN TEKNIK ELEKTRO
  1. Dr. Samuel Kristiyana, ST., MT.
  2. Ir. Gatot Santoso, MT.
  3. Beny Firman, ST., MEng.
  4. Muhammad Andang Novianta, ST., MT.
  5. Ir. Muhammad Suyanto, MT.
  6. Ir. Prastyono Eko Pambudi, MT.
  7. Sigit Priyambodo, ST., MT.
  8. Slamet Hani, ST., MT.
  9. Syafriyudin, ST., MT.
JURUSAN INFORMATIKA
  1. Erfanti Fatkhiyah, ST., MCs.
  2. Prita Haryani, SPd., MEng.
  3. Dr. Amir Hamzah, ST., MT.
  4. Dr. Edhy Sutanta, ST., MKom.
  5. Erma Susanti, SKom., MCs.
  6. Erna Kumalasari Nurnawati, ST., MT.
  7. Muhammad Sholeh, ST., MT.
  8. Renna Yanwastika Ariyana, ST., MKom.
  9. Rr Y Rachmawati Kusumaningsih, ST., MT.
  10. Dr. Suwanto Raharjo, SSi., MKom.
  11. Uning Lestari, ST., MT.
PROGRAM STUDI BISNIS DIGITAL
  1. Ir. Muhammad Yusuf, MT.
  2. Catur Iswahyudi,S.Kom, S.E, M.Cs.
  3. Eska Almuntaha, S.E., M.Sc., Ak., CA.
  4. Maria Regina Nansi, S.Si., MBA.
  5. Nur Rahmawati S.E.,MBA.
  6. Ruzan Fikra, S.Kom., MBA.
Open chat
Hubungi kami via WhatsApp